Free mainland UK delivery on orders over £20

Neon Tetra

£1.00

Scientific Name: Paracheirodon Innesi
Common Name: Neon Tetra, Neon Fish
Tank Size: 20 Gallons (80L)
Temperament: Peaceful/Timid
Diet:Omnivorous
Temperature: 21?27 ?C (70?81 ?F)
pH: 6.5-7.5
Length: 3 Cm (1.2 Inches)
Shoaling Fish Min Group 6, Best 12 Or More

Out of stock

Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Neon Tetra”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *