Free mainland UK delivery on orders over £20

Glowlight Tetra

£1.20

Scientific Name: Hemigrammus Erythrozonus
Common Name: Glowlight Tetra, Glo Lights, Glo-light Tetras, Glolight, Fire Neon, Glo-Lite Tetra
Tank Size 15 Gallons (70L And More)
Temperament: Peaceful
Diet: Omnivorous
Temperature:22? ? 28? ?C (72? ? 82 ?F)
pH: 6.0 ? 7.5
Length: 4 To 5 Cm (1.6 To 2 Inches)
Photo 58359884 ? Mirkorosenau | Dreamstime.com

Please visit our physical store to buy live stock

Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Glowlight Tetra”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *